DestinationVesselClosing DateETSETA
PittsburghIndependent Horizon08-20-202108-25-202109-07-2021
PittsburghIndependent Primero08-27-202109-01-202109-14-2021
PittsburghIndependent Vision09-03-202109-08-202109-21-2021
PittsburghIndependent Quest09-10-202109-15-202109-28-2021
PittsburghIndependent Horizon09-17-202109-22-202110-05-2021
PittsburghIndependent Primero09-24-202109-29-202110-12-2021
PittsburghIndependent Vision10-01-202110-06-202110-19-2021
PittsburghIndependent Quest10-08-202110-13-202110-26-2021
PittsburghIndependent Horizon10-15-202110-20-202111-2-2021
PittsburghIndependent Primero10-22-202110-27-202111-09-2021

WEEKLY

consolidation services

Inland consolidation in Remscheid and
de-consolidation in Pittsburgh
means time and cost savings!

21 day door – door service
from Germany/Northern Europe
24 day door – door
from Southern Europe to Mid-Atlantic